Tuesday June 15, 2021

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMSprouting a GardenJanie UnruhSprouting
1:00 AMThe purpose of the SanctuaryArmando LopezThe Sanctuary
2:00 AMThe two WorshipersKent Millard
3:00 AMThe Coming CrisisRay DeCarlo
4:00 AMUnmasking the Panic-demic: Part 2Lucija TomljenovicUnmasking the Panic-demic
5:30 AMAbraham LincolnGary KentIncredible Journey
6:00 AMWhy America ?Ron Kelly
7:00 AMHe Comes as a ThiefNorbert RestrepoThe Final Countdown
8:00 AMSprouting a GardenJanie UnruhSprouting
9:00 AMThe purpose of the SanctuaryArmando LopezThe Sanctuary
10:00 AMThe two WorshipersKent Millard
11:00 AMThe Coming CrisisRay DeCarlo
12:00 PMUnmasking the Panic-demic: Part 2Lucija TomljenovicUnmasking the Panic-demic
1:30 PMAbraham LincolnGary KentIncredible Journey
2:00 PMWhy America ?Ron Kelly
3:00 PMHe Comes as a ThiefNorbert RestrepoThe Final Countdown
4:00 PMSprouting a GardenJanie UnruhSprouting
5:00 PMThe purpose of the SanctuaryArmando LopezThe Sanctuary
6:00 PMThe two WorshipersKent Millard
7:00 PMThe Coming CrisisRay DeCarlo
8:00 PMUnmasking the Panic-demic: Part 2Lucija TomljenovicUnmasking the Panic-demic
9:30 PMAbraham LincolnGary KentIncredible Journey
10:00 PMWhy America ?Ron Kelly
11:00 PMHe Comes as a ThiefNorbert RestrepoThe Final Countdown

Wednesday June 16, 2021

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMSprouting for LifeJanie UnruhSprouting
1:00 AMChrist our SacrificeArmando LopezThe Sanctuary
2:00 AMFlorence NightingaleGary Kent
3:00 AMCrucifixion or Sacrifice?Philip Sizemore
4:00 AMUnmasking the Panic-demic: Part 3Lucija TomljenovicUnmasking the Panic-demic
5:00 AMOur Daily Time Alone With God - Part 1Don MacLafferty
6:00 AMThe Lords SupperAndreas Mellas
7:00 AMThe Loud CryNorbert RestrepoThe Final Countdown
8:00 AMSprouting for LifeJanie UnruhSprouting
9:00 AMChrist our SacrificeArmando LopezThe Sanctuary
10:00 AMFlorence NightingaleGary Kent
11:00 AMCrucifixion or Sacrifice?Philip Sizemore
12:00 PMUnmasking the Panic-demic: Part 3Lucija TomljenovicUnmasking the Panic-demic
1:00 PMOur Daily Time Alone With God - Part 1Don MacLafferty
2:00 PMThe Lords SupperAndreas Mellas
3:00 PMThe Loud CryNorbert RestrepoThe Final Countdown
4:00 PMSprouting for LifeJanie UnruhSprouting
5:00 PMChrist our SacrificeArmando LopezThe Sanctuary
6:00 PMFlorence NightingaleGary Kent
7:00 PMCrucifixion or Sacrifice?Philip Sizemore
8:00 PMUnmasking the Panic-demic: Part 3Lucija TomljenovicUnmasking the Panic-demic
9:00 PMOur Daily Time Alone With God - Part 1Don MacLafferty
10:00 PMThe Lords SupperAndreas Mellas
11:00 PMThe Loud CryNorbert RestrepoThe Final Countdown

Thursday June 17, 2021

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMJoseph BatesFred BischoffAdventist Pioneer Library
1:00 AMChrist our PriestArmando LopezThe Sanctuary
2:00 AMSeven sons of ScevaBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
3:00 AMBeyond TalentAnthony BacaKnowing God
4:00 AMUnmasking the Panic-demic: Part 4Lucija TomljenovicUnmasking the Panic-demic
5:00 AMOur Daily Time Alone With God - Part 2Don MacLafferty
6:00 AMPotato Potahto, Tomato TomahtoJennifer Arruda
7:00 AMThe National Reform Movement &The Abomination of DesolationNorbert RestrepoThe Final Countdown
8:00 AMJoseph BatesFred BischoffAdventist Pioneer Library
9:00 AMChrist our PriestArmando LopezThe Sanctuary
10:00 AMSeven sons of ScevaBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
11:00 AMBeyond TalentAnthony BacaKnowing God
12:00 PMUnmasking the Panic-demic: Part 4Lucija TomljenovicUnmasking the Panic-demic
1:00 PMOur Daily Time Alone With God - Part 2Don MacLafferty
2:00 PMPotato Potahto, Tomato TomahtoJennifer Arruda
3:00 PMThe National Reform Movement &The Abomination of DesolationNorbert RestrepoThe Final Countdown
4:00 PMJoseph BatesFred BischoffAdventist Pioneer Library
5:00 PMChrist our PriestArmando LopezThe Sanctuary
6:00 PMSeven sons of ScevaBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
7:00 PMBeyond TalentAnthony BacaKnowing God
8:00 PMUnmasking the Panic-demic: Part 4Lucija TomljenovicUnmasking the Panic-demic
9:00 PMOur Daily Time Alone With God - Part 2Don MacLafferty
10:00 PMPotato Potahto, Tomato TomahtoJennifer Arruda
11:00 PMThe National Reform Movement &The Abomination of DesolationNorbert RestrepoThe Final Countdown

Friday June 18, 2021

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMAcid Vegetarian, Sick VegetarianOscar SandeThe Nutrient Connection
1:00 AMChrist our JudgeArmando LopezThe Sanctuary
2:00 AM Policy Response to the COVID-19 Pandemic - A Doctors ObservationDr. Peter McCulloughBehold The Saviour
4:00 AMUnmasking the Panic-demic: Part 5Lucija TomljenovicUnmasking the Panic-demic
5:30 AMThe Unknown SoldierGary KentIncredible Journey
6:00 AMAssurance in mids of CrisisBryce Bowman
7:00 AMA Confederacy: The New World OrderNorbert RestrepoThe Final Countdown
8:00 AMAcid Vegetarian, Sick VegetarianOscar SandeThe Nutrient Connection
9:00 AMChrist our JudgeArmando LopezThe Sanctuary
10:00 AM Policy Response to the COVID-19 Pandemic - A Doctors ObservationDr. Peter McCulloughBehold The Saviour
11:00 AMUnmasking the Panic-demic: Part 5Lucija TomljenovicUnmasking the Panic-demic
1:30 PMThe Unknown SoldierGary KentIncredible Journey
2:00 PMAssurance in mids of CrisisBryce Bowman
3:00 PMA Confederacy: The New World OrderNorbert RestrepoThe Final Countdown
4:00 PMAcid Vegetarian, Sick VegetarianOscar SandeThe Nutrient Connection
5:00 PMChrist our JudgeArmando LopezThe Sanctuary
6:00 PM Policy Response to the COVID-19 Pandemic - A Doctors ObservationDr. Peter McCulloughBehold The Saviour
7:00 PMUnmasking the Panic-demic: Part 5Lucija TomljenovicUnmasking the Panic-demic
9:30 PMThe Unknown SoldierGary KentIncredible Journey
10:00 PMAssurance in mids of CrisisBryce Bowman
11:00 PMA Confederacy: The New World OrderNorbert RestrepoThe Final Countdown

Saturday June 19, 2021

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMThe Kingdom and the CultRon KellyEducation Reformation
1:00 AMA Concise Guide to the Three Angels MessagesMike DantA Concise Guide to Primite Godliness
2:00 AMVital Perspectives on Immunity, Disease, COVID-19 & VaccinationDr. Raymond Obomsawin
4:30 AMThe Transforming Power of God's WordVictor Gill
5:00 AMThe Epistle of ChristAndreas Mellas
6:00 AMThe Pharisee and the PublicanKent Millard
7:00 AMThe Signs of His Coming : The beginning of SorrowsNorbert RestrepoThe Final Countdown
8:00 AMThe Kingdom and the CultRon KellyEducation Reformation
9:00 AMA Concise Guide to the Three Angels MessagesMike DantA Concise Guide to Primite Godliness
10:00 AMVital Perspectives on Immunity, Disease, COVID-19 & VaccinationDr. Raymond Obomsawin
12:30 PMThe Transforming Power of God's WordVictor Gill
1:00 PMThe Epistle of ChristAndreas Mellas
2:00 PMThe Pharisee and the PublicanKent Millard
3:00 PMThe Signs of His Coming : The beginning of SorrowsNorbert RestrepoThe Final Countdown
4:00 PMThe Kingdom and the CultRon KellyEducation Reformation
5:00 PMA Concise Guide to the Three Angels MessagesMike DantA Concise Guide to Primite Godliness
6:00 PMVital Perspectives on Immunity, Disease, COVID-19 & VaccinationDr. Raymond Obomsawin
8:30 PMThe Transforming Power of God's WordVictor Gill
9:00 PMThe Epistle of ChristAndreas Mellas
10:00 PMThe Pharisee and the PublicanKent Millard
11:00 PMThe Signs of His Coming : The beginning of SorrowsNorbert RestrepoThe Final Countdown

Sunday June 20, 2021

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMKarl Marx, Social Justice Warriors, and the GospelConrad Vine
1:00 AMAssurance in mids of CrisisBryce Bowman
2:00 AMThe EightRegan Kifiuk
3:00 AMVitamin CDr. Thomas Levy
4:30 AMFrontal attackRon MeinhardtSimply Amazing Health
5:00 AMThe Vine and the BranchesFred Dana
7:00 AMAre we Wise ?Linda Rothenburger
8:00 AMKarl Marx, Social Justice Warriors, and the GospelConrad Vine
9:00 AMAssurance in mids of CrisisBryce Bowman
10:00 AMThe EightRegan Kifiuk
11:00 AMVitamin CDr. Thomas Levy
12:30 PMFrontal attackRon MeinhardtSimply Amazing Health
1:00 PMThe Vine and the BranchesFred Dana
3:00 PMAre we Wise ?Linda Rothenburger
4:00 PMKarl Marx, Social Justice Warriors, and the GospelConrad Vine
5:00 PMAssurance in mids of CrisisBryce Bowman
6:00 PMThe EightRegan Kifiuk
7:00 PMVitamin CDr. Thomas Levy
8:30 PMFrontal attackRon MeinhardtSimply Amazing Health
9:00 PMThe Vine and the BranchesFred Dana
11:00 PMAre we Wise ?Linda Rothenburger

Monday June 21, 2021

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMExperiencing your potential in ChristVictor Gill
1:00 AMHow to be MiserableGerry Wagoner
2:00 AMGod's Prayer line: Better then 911!Bill Wong
3:00 AMCalled by his GraceArmando Lopez
4:00 AMThe Tree of LifePhilip Sizemore
5:00 AMA Concise Guide to the Investigative JudgmentMike DantA Concise Guide to Primite Godliness
6:00 AMNow you can BelieveNorman ByersDo you now believe?
7:00 AMThe Called, Chosen & FaithfulJoel Kratzke
8:00 AMExperiencing your potential in ChristVictor Gill
9:00 AMHow to be MiserableGerry Wagoner
10:00 AMGod's Prayer line: Better then 911!Bill Wong
11:00 AMCalled by his GraceArmando Lopez
12:00 PMThe Tree of LifePhilip Sizemore
1:00 PMA Concise Guide to the Investigative JudgmentMike DantA Concise Guide to Primite Godliness
2:00 PMNow you can BelieveNorman ByersDo you now believe?
3:00 PMThe Called, Chosen & FaithfulJoel Kratzke
4:00 PMExperiencing your potential in ChristVictor Gill
5:00 PMHow to be MiserableGerry Wagoner
6:00 PMGod's Prayer line: Better then 911!Bill Wong
7:00 PMCalled by his GraceArmando Lopez
8:00 PMThe Tree of LifePhilip Sizemore
9:00 PMA Concise Guide to the Investigative JudgmentMike DantA Concise Guide to Primite Godliness
10:00 PMNow you can BelieveNorman ByersDo you now believe?
11:00 PMThe Called, Chosen & FaithfulJoel Kratzke

Tuesday June 22, 2021

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMThe Earth Foundation of HealthRay Obamsawin
1:00 AMColossians and the Sermon of the MountDiego Silva
2:00 AMThe True ChurchArnie Suntag
3:00 AMJohn WesleyGary KentIncredible Journey
4:00 AMVegetarians through Principle or applicationOscar SandeThe Nutrient Connection
5:00 AMThe Suffering of Jesus heals usRod Cassidy
6:00 AMA sword against a wallAlex NiculaescuStanding in the Gap
7:00 AM5 Steps To Knowing God's WillDon Mc Laferty
8:00 AMThe Earth Foundation of HealthRay Obamsawin
9:00 AMColossians and the Sermon of the MountDiego Silva
10:00 AMThe True ChurchArnie Suntag
11:00 AMJohn WesleyGary KentIncredible Journey
12:00 PMVegetarians through Principle or applicationOscar SandeThe Nutrient Connection
1:00 PMThe Suffering of Jesus heals usRod Cassidy
2:00 PMA sword against a wallAlex NiculaescuStanding in the Gap
3:00 PM5 Steps To Knowing God's WillDon Mc Laferty
4:00 PMThe Earth Foundation of HealthRay Obamsawin
5:00 PMColossians and the Sermon of the MountDiego Silva
6:00 PMThe True ChurchArnie Suntag
7:00 PMJohn WesleyGary KentIncredible Journey
8:00 PMVegetarians through Principle or applicationOscar SandeThe Nutrient Connection
9:00 PMThe Suffering of Jesus heals usRod Cassidy
10:00 PMA sword against a wallAlex NiculaescuStanding in the Gap
11:00 PM5 Steps To Knowing God's WillDon Mc Laferty