All times and television shows subject to change without notice.

Donate

Friday December 2

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMWhy go to church ?Brandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
1:30 AMStanding on the Prophetic Promises of GodMichael Hasel
2:00 AMIn the BeginningRon Kelly
3:00 AMGladys Aylward – The Little Woman who Won ChinaGary KentIncrediable Journey
4:00 AMSpiritual ParalysisConrad Vine
5:00 AMTransformed by the Renewing of your Mind - Part 2Diego SilvaTransformed
6:00 AMHealth: The rest of the story - Part 1Ron MeinhardtSimply Amazing Health
7:30 AMMark of the BeastBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
8:00 AMWhy go to church ?Brandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
9:30 AMStanding on the Prophetic Promises of GodMichael Hasel
10:00 AMIn the BeginningRon Kelly
11:00 AMGladys Aylward – The Little Woman who Won ChinaGary KentIncrediable Journey
12:00 PMSpiritual ParalysisConrad Vine
1:00 PMTransformed by the Renewing of your Mind - Part 2Diego SilvaTransformed
2:00 PMHealth: The rest of the story - Part 1Ron MeinhardtSimply Amazing Health
3:30 PMMark of the BeastBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
4:00 PMWhy go to church ?Brandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
5:30 PMStanding on the Prophetic Promises of GodMichael Hasel
6:00 PMIn the BeginningRon Kelly
7:00 PMGladys Aylward – The Little Woman who Won ChinaGary KentIncrediable Journey
8:00 PMSpiritual ParalysisConrad Vine
9:00 PMTransformed by the Renewing of your Mind - Part 2Diego SilvaTransformed
10:00 PMHealth: The rest of the story - Part 1Ron MeinhardtSimply Amazing Health
11:30 PMMark of the BeastBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour

Saturday December 3

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMCreation or Evolution: Why does it matter?Michael Hasel
1:00 AMThe Wonders of SpaceGary KentIncrediable Journey
2:00 AMThe Family of GodRon Kelly
3:00 AMDo RighteousnessPhilip Sizemore
4:00 AMThe Healing TouchConrad Vine
5:00 AMTransformed by the Renewing of your Mind - Part 3Diego SilvaTransformed
6:00 AMHealth: The rest of the story - Part 2Ron MeinhardtSimply Amazing Health
7:00 AMLame Feet and Lavish Love Mending Modern MephiboshethsBryce Bowman
8:00 AMCreation or Evolution: Why does it matter?Michael Hasel
9:00 AMThe Wonders of SpaceGary KentIncrediable Journey
10:00 AMThe Family of GodRon Kelly
11:00 AMDo RighteousnessPhilip Sizemore
12:00 PMThe Healing TouchConrad Vine
1:00 PMTransformed by the Renewing of your Mind - Part 3Diego SilvaTransformed
2:00 PMHealth: The rest of the story - Part 2Ron MeinhardtSimply Amazing Health
3:00 PMLame Feet and Lavish Love Mending Modern MephiboshethsBryce Bowman
4:00 PMCreation or Evolution: Why does it matter?Michael Hasel
5:00 PMThe Wonders of SpaceGary KentIncrediable Journey
6:00 PMThe Family of GodRon Kelly
7:00 PMDo RighteousnessPhilip Sizemore
8:00 PMThe Healing TouchConrad Vine
9:00 PMTransformed by the Renewing of your Mind - Part 3Diego SilvaTransformed
10:00 PMHealth: The rest of the story - Part 2Ron MeinhardtSimply Amazing Health
11:00 PMLame Feet and Lavish Love Mending Modern MephiboshethsBryce Bowman

Sunday December 4

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMSaved From The Devil's workshopGabriel Arruda
1:00 AMThe GarmentsAndreas Mellas
2:00 AMA Concise Guide to the Three Angels MessagesMike DantA Concise Guide to Primite Godliness
3:00 AMGod's Love for MenAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
4:00 AMThe Secrets of Fraser IslandGary KentIncrediable Journey
5:00 AMThe True ChurchArnie Suntag
6:00 AMThe mystery of GodTim RumseyShadow of His Wings
7:30 AMWalking With ReindeerGary KentIncredieble Journey
8:00 AMSaved From The Devil's workshopGabriel Arruda
9:00 AMThe GarmentsAndreas Mellas
10:00 AMA Concise Guide to the Three Angels MessagesMike DantA Concise Guide to Primite Godliness
11:00 AMGod's Love for MenAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
12:00 PMThe Secrets of Fraser IslandGary KentIncrediable Journey
1:00 PMThe True ChurchArnie Suntag
2:00 PMThe mystery of GodTim RumseyShadow of His Wings
3:30 PMWalking With ReindeerGary KentIncredieble Journey
4:00 PMSaved From The Devil's workshopGabriel Arruda
5:00 PMThe GarmentsAndreas Mellas
6:00 PMA Concise Guide to the Three Angels MessagesMike DantA Concise Guide to Primite Godliness
7:00 PMGod's Love for MenAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
8:00 PMThe Secrets of Fraser IslandGary KentIncrediable Journey
9:00 PMThe True ChurchArnie Suntag
10:00 PMThe mystery of GodTim RumseyShadow of His Wings
11:30 PMWalking With ReindeerGary KentIncredieble Journey

Monday December 5

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMLord open our eyesSima Sremec
1:00 AMThe Spy Who Saved The WorldGary KentIncrediable Journey
2:00 AMSpeaking the Truth in the Age of DeceitBarry Bussey
3:00 AMSleepwalking in the CrisisKim KjaerEverything is about to Change
4:00 AMThe Sinner's Need of ChristAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
5:00 AMThe Hunt for the TigerGary KentIncrediable Journey
6:00 AMNot like CainPhilip Sizemore
7:00 AMFrom Broadway to God's WayLiz Dolwig
8:00 AMLord open our eyesSima Sremec
9:00 AMThe Spy Who Saved The WorldGary KentIncrediable Journey
10:00 AMSpeaking the Truth in the Age of DeceitBarry Bussey
11:00 AMSleepwalking in the CrisisKim KjaerEverything is about to Change
12:00 PMThe Sinner's Need of ChristAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
1:00 PMThe Hunt for the TigerGary KentIncrediable Journey
2:00 PMNot like CainPhilip Sizemore
3:00 PMFrom Broadway to God's WayLiz Dolwig
4:00 PMLord open our eyesSima Sremec
5:00 PMThe Spy Who Saved The WorldGary KentIncrediable Journey
6:00 PMSpeaking the Truth in the Age of DeceitBarry Bussey
7:00 PMSleepwalking in the CrisisKim KjaerEverything is about to Change
8:00 PMThe Sinner's Need of ChristAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
9:00 PMThe Hunt for the TigerGary KentIncrediable Journey
10:00 PMNot like CainPhilip Sizemore
11:00 PMFrom Broadway to God's WayLiz Dolwig

Tuesday December 6

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMReleased from AthiesmJanie Unruh
2:00 AMSocial Justice or The Everlasting Gospel ?Gerry Wagoner
3:00 AMKarl Marx, Social Justice Warriors and the GospelConrad Vine
4:00 AMFear God not ManGiancarlo DeMiranda
5:00 AMThe Tug of war Between Fear and FaithArnie Suntag
6:30 AMGandhi’s Secret MessageGary KentIncrediable Journey
7:00 AMRepentanceAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
8:00 AMReleased from AthiesmJanie Unruh
10:00 AMSocial Justice or The Everlasting Gospel ?Gerry Wagoner
11:00 AMKarl Marx, Social Justice Warriors and the GospelConrad Vine
12:00 PMFear God not ManGiancarlo DeMiranda
1:00 PMThe Tug of war Between Fear and FaithArnie Suntag
2:30 PMGandhi’s Secret MessageGary KentIncrediable Journey
3:00 PMRepentanceAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
4:00 PMReleased from AthiesmJanie Unruh
6:00 PMSocial Justice or The Everlasting Gospel ?Gerry Wagoner
7:00 PMKarl Marx, Social Justice Warriors and the GospelConrad Vine
8:00 PMFear God not ManGiancarlo DeMiranda
9:00 PMThe Tug of war Between Fear and FaithArnie Suntag
10:30 PMGandhi’s Secret MessageGary KentIncrediable Journey
11:00 PMRepentanceAnthony BacaSteps to Christ

Wednesday December 7

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMFinding God's true churchJanie Unruh
2:00 AMConfessionAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
3:00 AMThe Man Who Named Australia - Matthew FlindersGary KentIncrediable Journey
4:00 AMVictory by SurrenderVictor Gill
5:00 AMThe Supreme importance of Gods WordKent Millard
6:00 AMVitamin “F” - the Faith VitaminChris Pfeifer
7:30 AMJustification by FaithBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
8:00 AMFinding God's true churchJanie Unruh
10:00 AMConfessionAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
11:00 AMThe Man Who Named Australia - Matthew FlindersGary KentIncrediable Journey
12:00 PMVictory by SurrenderVictor Gill
1:00 PMThe Supreme importance of Gods WordKent Millard
2:00 PMVitamin “F” - the Faith VitaminChris Pfeifer
3:30 PMJustification by FaithBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
4:00 PMFinding God's true churchJanie Unruh
6:00 PMConfessionAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
7:00 PMThe Man Who Named Australia - Matthew FlindersGary KentIncrediable Journey
8:00 PMVictory by SurrenderVictor Gill
9:00 PMThe Supreme importance of Gods WordKent Millard
10:00 PMVitamin “F” - the Faith VitaminChris Pfeifer
11:30 PMJustification by FaithBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour

Thursday December 8

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMElectromagnetic Waves beyond Human PreceptionHerb Larson
1:00 AMThe Faith of JesusRod Cassidy
2:00 AMThe Greatness and Power of HumilityRay Obamsawin
3:00 AMConsecrationAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
4:00 AMPoisoned - The Russian SpiesGary Kent
5:00 AMLove Builds UpGiancarlo de Miranda
6:00 AMIs the Table Set?Gerhard ErbesCoercion
7:30 AMSanctification Through GraceBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
8:00 AMElectromagnetic Waves beyond Human PreceptionHerb Larson
9:00 AMThe Faith of JesusRod Cassidy
10:00 AMThe Greatness and Power of HumilityRay Obamsawin
11:00 AMConsecrationAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
12:00 PMPoisoned - The Russian SpiesGary Kent
1:00 PMLove Builds UpGiancarlo de Miranda
2:00 PMIs the Table Set?Gerhard ErbesCoercion
3:30 PMSanctification Through GraceBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
4:00 PMElectromagnetic Waves beyond Human PreceptionHerb Larson
5:00 PMThe Faith of JesusRod Cassidy
6:00 PMThe Greatness and Power of HumilityRay Obamsawin
7:00 PMConsecrationAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
8:00 PMPoisoned - The Russian SpiesGary Kent
9:00 PMLove Builds UpGiancarlo de Miranda
10:00 PMIs the Table Set?Gerhard ErbesCoercion
11:30 PMSanctification Through GraceBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour

Friday December 9

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMThe Seven DeadliestGary KentIncrediable Journey
1:00 AMFaith and AcceptanceAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
2:00 AMSurviving the End Times - Part 1Michael Hasel
4:00 AMGod's Outrageous GenerosityDiego Silva
5:00 AMThe new pagan revivalGerry Wagoner
6:00 AMRemnant on Run?Gerhard ErbesCoercion
7:30 AMGlorification with HopeBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
8:00 AMThe Seven DeadliestGary KentIncrediable Journey
9:00 AMFaith and AcceptanceAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
10:00 AMSurviving the End Times - Part 1Michael Hasel
12:00 PMGod's Outrageous GenerosityDiego Silva
1:00 PMThe new pagan revivalGerry Wagoner
2:00 PMRemnant on Run?Gerhard ErbesCoercion
3:30 PMGlorification with HopeBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
4:00 PMThe Seven DeadliestGary KentIncrediable Journey
5:00 PMFaith and AcceptanceAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
6:00 PMSurviving the End Times - Part 1Michael Hasel
8:00 PMGod's Outrageous GenerosityDiego Silva
9:00 PMThe new pagan revivalGerry Wagoner
10:00 PMRemnant on Run?Gerhard ErbesCoercion
11:30 PMGlorification with HopeBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour

Saturday December 10

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMThe Significance of the Foot WashingDiego Silva
1:00 AMMy Life StoryArnie Suntag
2:30 AMIt's About TimeGary KentIncrediable Journey
3:00 AMThe Test of DiscipleshipAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
4:00 AMPharaonic ParadigmsGerhard ErbesCoercion
5:30 AMTo Ceasar you shall goBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
6:00 AMSurviving the End Times - Part 2Michael Hasel
7:00 AMProphets and Prosperity at a PriceRon Kelly
8:00 AMThe Significance of the Foot WashingDiego Silva
9:00 AMMy Life StoryArnie Suntag
10:30 AMIt's About TimeGary KentIncrediable Journey
11:00 AMThe Test of DiscipleshipAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
12:00 PMPharaonic ParadigmsGerhard ErbesCoercion
1:30 PMTo Ceasar you shall goBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
2:00 PMSurviving the End Times - Part 2Michael Hasel
3:00 PMProphets and Prosperity at a PriceRon Kelly
4:00 PMThe Significance of the Foot WashingDiego Silva
5:00 PMMy Life StoryArnie Suntag
6:30 PMIt's About TimeGary KentIncrediable Journey
7:00 PMThe Test of DiscipleshipAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
8:00 PMPharaonic ParadigmsGerhard ErbesCoercion
9:30 PMTo Ceasar you shall goBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
10:00 PMSurviving the End Times - Part 2Michael Hasel
11:00 PMProphets and Prosperity at a PriceRon Kelly

Sunday December 11

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMGod has TimelineRegan Kifiuk
1:00 AMColossians and the Sermon of the MountDiego Silva
2:00 AMGrowing up into ChristAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
3:00 AMPictures of GodNorbert Restrepo
5:30 AMWho Is He ?Chris Pfeifer
6:30 AMPower of PrayerVictor Gill
7:00 AMJesus: The DoorAndreas Mellas
8:00 AMGod has TimelineRegan Kifiuk
9:00 AMColossians and the Sermon of the MountDiego Silva
10:00 AMGrowing up into ChristAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
11:00 AMPictures of GodNorbert Restrepo
1:30 PMWho Is He ?Chris Pfeifer
2:30 PMPower of PrayerVictor Gill
3:00 PMJesus: The DoorAndreas Mellas
4:00 PMGod has TimelineRegan Kifiuk
5:00 PMColossians and the Sermon of the MountDiego Silva
6:00 PMGrowing up into ChristAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
7:00 PMPictures of GodNorbert Restrepo
9:30 PMWho Is He ?Chris Pfeifer
10:30 PMPower of PrayerVictor Gill
11:00 PMJesus: The DoorAndreas Mellas

Monday December 12

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMWanted: Mighty Men of ValorRon Kelly
1:00 AMChoose ye this dayHerb Larson
2:30 AMJoshua Chamberlain: The Deciding MomentGary KentIncrediable Journey
3:00 AMWho's in Control ?Brandon SeniorThe Final Chapter
4:30 AMThreads in a TapestryLiz Dolwig
5:00 AMThe Work and the LifeAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
6:00 AMGod's End-Time Healing MessageRay Obamsawin
7:00 AMDr. PHOscar SandeThe Nutrient Connection
8:00 AMWanted: Mighty Men of ValorRon Kelly
9:00 AMChoose ye this dayHerb Larson
10:30 AMJoshua Chamberlain: The Deciding MomentGary KentIncrediable Journey
11:00 AMWho's in Control ?Brandon SeniorThe Final Chapter
12:30 PMThreads in a TapestryLiz Dolwig
1:00 PMThe Work and the LifeAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
2:00 PMGod's End-Time Healing MessageRay Obamsawin
3:00 PMDr. PHOscar SandeThe Nutrient Connection
4:00 PMWanted: Mighty Men of ValorRon Kelly
5:00 PMChoose ye this dayHerb Larson
6:30 PMJoshua Chamberlain: The Deciding MomentGary KentIncrediable Journey
7:00 PMWho's in Control ?Brandon SeniorThe Final Chapter
8:30 PMThreads in a TapestryLiz Dolwig
9:00 PMThe Work and the LifeAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
10:00 PMGod's End-Time Healing MessageRay Obamsawin
11:00 PMDr. PHOscar SandeThe Nutrient Connection

Tuesday December 13

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMChrist's GeneaologyCharles Mujikwa
1:00 AMWar in HeavenBrandon SeniorThe Final Chapter
2:30 AMThe Inheritage of JacobYi Zhang
3:00 AMBetween Two Opinions: Living in the Days of ElijahBryce Bowman
4:00 AMElija - Preparations for the Latter RainAndreas Mellas The Elija Experience
5:30 AMFrom despaire to HopeBrankica Sremec
6:00 AMA Knowledge of GodAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
7:00 AMTesimony from Anababtist to AdventistGerry Wagoner
8:00 AMChrist's GeneaologyCharles Mujikwa
9:00 AMWar in HeavenBrandon SeniorThe Final Chapter
10:30 AMThe Inheritage of JacobYi Zhang
11:00 AMBetween Two Opinions: Living in the Days of ElijahBryce Bowman
12:00 PMElija - Preparations for the Latter RainAndreas Mellas The Elija Experience
1:30 PMFrom despaire to HopeBrankica Sremec
2:00 PMA Knowledge of GodAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
3:00 PMTesimony from Anababtist to AdventistGerry Wagoner
4:00 PMChrist's GeneaologyCharles Mujikwa
5:00 PMWar in HeavenBrandon SeniorThe Final Chapter
6:30 PMThe Inheritage of JacobYi Zhang
7:00 PMBetween Two Opinions: Living in the Days of ElijahBryce Bowman
8:00 PMElija - Preparations for the Latter RainAndreas Mellas The Elija Experience
9:30 PMFrom despaire to HopeBrankica Sremec
10:00 PMA Knowledge of GodAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
11:00 PMTesimony from Anababtist to AdventistGerry Wagoner

Wednesday December 14

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMThe Return of JesusBrandon SeniorThe Final Chapter
1:30 AMMount CarmelAndreas Mellas The Elija Experience
3:00 AMStrong in the Lord: Lions and Lion HeartedRon Kelly
4:30 AMHow Can I Enjoy God ?Mike DantDelighting in the Almighty
5:00 AMDeliver Us From EvilConrad Vine
6:30 AMThe True ChurchArnie Suntag
7:00 AMThe Privilege of PrayerAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
8:00 AMThe Return of JesusBrandon SeniorThe Final Chapter
9:30 AMMount CarmelAndreas Mellas The Elija Experience
11:00 AMStrong in the Lord: Lions and Lion HeartedRon Kelly
12:30 PMHow Can I Enjoy God ?Mike DantDelighting in the Almighty
1:00 PMDeliver Us From EvilConrad Vine
2:30 PMThe True ChurchArnie Suntag
3:00 PMThe Privilege of PrayerAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
4:00 PMThe Return of JesusBrandon SeniorThe Final Chapter
5:30 PMMount CarmelAndreas Mellas The Elija Experience
7:00 PMStrong in the Lord: Lions and Lion HeartedRon Kelly
8:30 PMHow Can I Enjoy God ?Mike DantDelighting in the Almighty
9:00 PMDeliver Us From EvilConrad Vine
10:30 PMThe True ChurchArnie Suntag
11:00 PMThe Privilege of PrayerAnthony BacaSteps to Christ

Thursday December 15

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMWhat to do with Doubt ?Anthony BacaSteps to Christ
1:00 AMWhat doest thou here ?Andreas Mellas The Elija Experience
2:00 AMAuthorityRon Kelly
3:00 AMThe Slave Trader - Amazing GraceGary KentIncrediable Journey
4:00 AMThe Healing TouchConrad Vine
5:30 AMThe Vine and the BranchesFred Dana
6:00 AMLaw and OrderBrandon SeniorThe Final Chapter
7:00 AMFoundations in Genesis - Part 1Alex NiculaescuFoundations in Genesis
8:00 AMWhat to do with Doubt ?Anthony BacaSteps to Christ
9:00 AMWhat doest thou here ?Andreas Mellas The Elija Experience
10:00 AMAuthorityRon Kelly
11:00 AMThe Slave Trader - Amazing GraceGary KentIncrediable Journey
12:00 PMThe Healing TouchConrad Vine
1:30 PMThe Vine and the BranchesFred Dana
2:00 PMLaw and OrderBrandon SeniorThe Final Chapter
3:00 PMFoundations in Genesis - Part 1Alex NiculaescuFoundations in Genesis
4:00 PMWhat to do with Doubt ?Anthony BacaSteps to Christ
5:00 PMWhat doest thou here ?Andreas Mellas The Elija Experience
6:00 PMAuthorityRon Kelly
7:00 PMThe Slave Trader - Amazing GraceGary KentIncrediable Journey
8:00 PMThe Healing TouchConrad Vine
9:30 PMThe Vine and the BranchesFred Dana
10:00 PMLaw and OrderBrandon SeniorThe Final Chapter
11:00 PMFoundations in Genesis - Part 1Alex NiculaescuFoundations in Genesis

Friday December 16

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMUnthinkableConrad Vine
1:30 AMMarie Durand: Imprisend but FreeGerry KentIncrediable Journey
2:00 AMGlobal Anxiety: Is there a Prophet in the House?Ron KellyJesus On Prophecy
3:00 AMNew Discoveries in ArchaeologyMichael Hasel
5:30 AMFoundations in Genesis - Part 2Alex NiculaescuFoundations in Genesis
6:00 AMRejoicing in the LordAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
7:00 AMThe Suffering of Jesus Heals usRod Cassidy
8:00 AMUnthinkableConrad Vine
9:30 AMMarie Durand: Imprisend but FreeGerry KentIncrediable Journey
10:00 AMGlobal Anxiety: Is there a Prophet in the House?Ron KellyJesus On Prophecy
11:00 AMNew Discoveries in ArchaeologyMichael Hasel
1:30 PMFoundations in Genesis - Part 2Alex NiculaescuFoundations in Genesis
2:00 PMRejoicing in the LordAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
3:00 PMThe Suffering of Jesus Heals usRod Cassidy
4:00 PMUnthinkableConrad Vine
5:30 PMMarie Durand: Imprisend but FreeGerry KentIncrediable Journey
6:00 PMGlobal Anxiety: Is there a Prophet in the House?Ron KellyJesus On Prophecy
7:00 PMNew Discoveries in ArchaeologyMichael Hasel
9:30 PMFoundations in Genesis - Part 2Alex NiculaescuFoundations in Genesis
10:00 PMRejoicing in the LordAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
11:00 PMThe Suffering of Jesus Heals usRod Cassidy

Saturday December 17

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMFoundations in Genesis - Part 3Alex NiculaescuFoundations in Genesis
1:00 AMThe Forgotten DayBrandon SeniorThe Final Chapter
2:00 AMElectromagnetic Waves beyond Human PreceptionHerb Larson
3:00 AMThe Price of the PearlJoel Kratzke
4:00 AMSpiritual Integrity in an Age of EntertainmentRon Kelly
5:30 AMMan of the Millennium - Martin LutherGary KentIncrediable Journey
6:00 AMSeeking Secular SoulsConrad Vine
7:00 AMMankind: Prediction CenterGerhard Erbes
8:00 AMFoundations in Genesis - Part 3Alex NiculaescuFoundations in Genesis
9:00 AMThe Forgotten DayBrandon SeniorThe Final Chapter
10:00 AMElectromagnetic Waves beyond Human PreceptionHerb Larson
11:00 AMThe Price of the PearlJoel Kratzke
12:00 PMSpiritual Integrity in an Age of EntertainmentRon Kelly
1:30 PMMan of the Millennium - Martin LutherGary KentIncrediable Journey
2:00 PMSeeking Secular SoulsConrad Vine
3:00 PMMankind: Prediction CenterGerhard Erbes
4:00 PMFoundations in Genesis - Part 3Alex NiculaescuFoundations in Genesis
5:00 PMThe Forgotten DayBrandon SeniorThe Final Chapter
6:00 PMElectromagnetic Waves beyond Human PreceptionHerb Larson
7:00 PMThe Price of the PearlJoel Kratzke
8:00 PMSpiritual Integrity in an Age of EntertainmentRon Kelly
9:30 PMMan of the Millennium - Martin LutherGary KentIncrediable Journey
10:00 PMSeeking Secular SoulsConrad Vine
11:00 PMMankind: Prediction CenterGerhard Erbes

Sunday December 18

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMRestoredSamuel and Valentina
2:30 AMDr Graeme Clark - Sound from SilenceGary KentIncrediable Journey
3:00 AMSleepwalking in the CrisisKim KjaerEverything is about to Change
4:30 AMFoundations in Genesis - Part 4Alex NiculaescuFoundations in Genesis
5:00 AMUprooting the Leading Causes of DeathMichael GregorNutrition Facts
6:00 AMThe Spirit of LibertyRon Meinhardt
7:30 AMThe Future Of AmericaBrandon SeniorBehold the Saviour
8:00 AMRestoredSamuel and Valentina
10:30 AMDr Graeme Clark - Sound from SilenceGary KentIncrediable Journey
11:00 AMSleepwalking in the CrisisKim KjaerEverything is about to Change
12:30 PMFoundations in Genesis - Part 4Alex NiculaescuFoundations in Genesis
1:00 PMUprooting the Leading Causes of DeathMichael GregorNutrition Facts
2:00 PMThe Spirit of LibertyRon Meinhardt
3:30 PMThe Future Of AmericaBrandon SeniorBehold the Saviour
4:00 PMRestoredSamuel and Valentina
6:30 PMDr Graeme Clark - Sound from SilenceGary KentIncrediable Journey
7:00 PMSleepwalking in the CrisisKim KjaerEverything is about to Change
8:30 PMFoundations in Genesis - Part 4Alex NiculaescuFoundations in Genesis
9:00 PMUprooting the Leading Causes of DeathMichael GregorNutrition Facts
10:00 PMThe Spirit of LibertyRon Meinhardt
11:30 PMThe Future Of AmericaBrandon SeniorBehold the Saviour

All times and television shows subject to change without notice.

Donate