Sunday September 15, 2019

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMLed by God's GraceSamuel Heine
1:00 AMDehydrationJanie Unruh
2:00 AMDiego Silva
3:00 AMChrist our JudgeArmando LopezThe Sanctuary
4:00 AMIs Your Food causing your AutoimmunityGabriel ArrudaReversing Autoimmune Diseases
5:00 AMThe Suffering of Jesus heals usRod Cassidy
5:30 AMMilleniumBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
6:00 AMJ.N. LoughboroughFred BischoffAdventist Pioneer Library
7:00 AMThe word became fleshTim RumseyShadow of His wings
8:00 AMLed by God's GraceSamuel Heine
9:00 AMDehydrationJanie Unruh
10:00 AMDiego Silva
11:00 AMChrist our JudgeArmando LopezThe Sanctuary
12:00 PMIs Your Food causing your AutoimmunityGabriel ArrudaReversing Autoimmune Diseases
1:00 PMThe Suffering of Jesus heals usRod Cassidy
1:30 PMMilleniumBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
2:00 PMJ.N. LoughboroughFred BischoffAdventist Pioneer Library
3:00 PMThe word became fleshTim RumseyShadow of His wings
4:00 PMLed by God's GraceSamuel Heine
5:00 PMDehydrationJanie Unruh
6:00 PMDiego Silva
7:00 PMChrist our JudgeArmando LopezThe Sanctuary
8:00 PMIs Your Food causing your AutoimmunityGabriel ArrudaReversing Autoimmune Diseases
9:00 PMThe Suffering of Jesus heals usRod Cassidy
9:30 PMMilleniumBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
10:00 PMJ.N. LoughboroughFred BischoffAdventist Pioneer Library
11:00 PMThe word became fleshTim RumseyShadow of His wings

Monday September 16, 2019

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMFrom SAD to GLADRon Meinhardt
12:30 AMCooking with food sensitivitiesJoyce Choe
1:00 AMBlessed AssuranceJoel KratzkeFaces Of Grace
2:00 AMFood as Medicine Preventing and Treating the Most Common Diseases with DietMichael GregorNutrition Facts
3:30 AMCreamy Cashew Banana IcecreamTwyna CrossPurely Delicious Plant Based Kitchen
4:00 AMRemember ye notKim Kjaer
5:00 AMThe Desire Of All NationsAndreas MellasHaggai series
6:00 AMThe Tree of LifePhilip Sizemore
7:00 AMThree Drops of ArsenicLiz Dolwig
8:00 AMFrom SAD to GLADRon Meinhardt
8:30 AMCooking with food sensitivitiesJoyce Choe
9:00 AMBlessed AssuranceJoel KratzkeFaces Of Grace
10:00 AMFood as Medicine Preventing and Treating the Most Common Diseases with DietMichael GregorNutrition Facts
11:30 AMCreamy Cashew Banana IcecreamTwyna CrossPurely Delicious Plant Based Kitchen
12:00 PMRemember ye notKim Kjaer
1:00 PMThe Desire Of All NationsAndreas MellasHaggai series
2:00 PMThe Tree of LifePhilip Sizemore
3:00 PMThree Drops of ArsenicLiz Dolwig
4:00 PMFrom SAD to GLADRon Meinhardt
4:30 PMCooking with food sensitivitiesJoyce Choe
5:00 PMBlessed AssuranceJoel KratzkeFaces Of Grace
6:00 PMFood as Medicine Preventing and Treating the Most Common Diseases with DietMichael GregorNutrition Facts
7:30 PMCreamy Cashew Banana IcecreamTwyna CrossPurely Delicious Plant Based Kitchen
8:00 PMRemember ye notKim Kjaer
9:00 PMThe Desire Of All NationsAndreas MellasHaggai series
10:00 PMThe Tree of LifePhilip Sizemore
11:00 PMThree Drops of ArsenicLiz Dolwig

Tuesday September 17, 2019

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMThe JudgementBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
12:30 AMA Concise Guide to Salvation and WorksMike DantA Concise Guide to Primite Godliness
1:00 AMPracticing what we preachArnie Suntag
2:00 AMNothing NewPhillip Sizemore
3:00 AMMaking God's Law voidNorman ByersDo you now believe?
4:00 AMQ & A with Mamon and LindaMamon Wilson & Linda McMahon
5:00 AMThe Sinner's Need of ChristAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
6:00 AMThe EndOscar SandeThe Atheist God
7:30 AMLove, Forgiveness & AcceptanceFred Dana
8:00 AMThe JudgementBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
8:30 AMA Concise Guide to Salvation and WorksMike DantA Concise Guide to Primite Godliness
9:00 AMPracticing what we preachArnie Suntag
10:00 AMNothing NewPhillip Sizemore
11:00 AMMaking God's Law voidNorman ByersDo you now believe?
12:00 PMQ & A with Mamon and LindaMamon Wilson & Linda McMahon
1:00 PMThe Sinner's Need of ChristAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
2:00 PMThe EndOscar SandeThe Atheist God
3:30 PMLove, Forgiveness & AcceptanceFred Dana
4:00 PMThe JudgementBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
4:30 PMA Concise Guide to Salvation and WorksMike DantA Concise Guide to Primite Godliness
5:00 PMPracticing what we preachArnie Suntag
6:00 PMNothing NewPhillip Sizemore
7:00 PMMaking God's Law voidNorman ByersDo you now believe?
8:00 PMQ & A with Mamon and LindaMamon Wilson & Linda McMahon
9:00 PMThe Sinner's Need of ChristAnthony BacaSteps to Christ
10:00 PMThe EndOscar SandeThe Atheist God
11:30 PMLove, Forgiveness & AcceptanceFred Dana

Wednesday September 18, 2019

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMColossians and the Sermon of the MountDiego Silva
1:00 AME.J. WaggonerFred BischoffAdventist Pioneer Library
2:00 AMAnd Such Were some of youGerry Wagoner
3:00 AMRighteousness and PeaceArmando Lopez
4:00 AMEscaping From Drugs, alcohol love triangle & ConversionGabriel ArrudaRighteousness By Faith
5:00 AMFrom This Day ForwardAndreas MellasHaggai series
6:00 AMThreads in a TapestryLiz Dolwig
6:30 AMThe Inheritance of JacobYi Zhang
7:00 AMJesus Or BarnabasCharles Mujikwa
8:00 AMColossians and the Sermon of the MountDiego Silva
9:00 AME.J. WaggonerFred BischoffAdventist Pioneer Library
10:00 AMAnd Such Were some of youGerry Wagoner
11:00 AMRighteousness and PeaceArmando Lopez
12:00 PMEscaping From Drugs, alcohol love triangle & ConversionGabriel ArrudaRighteousness By Faith
1:00 PMFrom This Day ForwardAndreas MellasHaggai series
2:00 PMThreads in a TapestryLiz Dolwig
2:30 PMThe Inheritance of JacobYi Zhang
3:00 PMJesus Or BarnabasCharles Mujikwa
4:00 PMColossians and the Sermon of the MountDiego Silva
5:00 PME.J. WaggonerFred BischoffAdventist Pioneer Library
6:00 PMAnd Such Were some of youGerry Wagoner
7:00 PMRighteousness and PeaceArmando Lopez
8:00 PMEscaping From Drugs, alcohol love triangle & ConversionGabriel ArrudaRighteousness By Faith
9:00 PMFrom This Day ForwardAndreas MellasHaggai series
10:00 PMThreads in a TapestryLiz Dolwig
10:30 PMThe Inheritance of JacobYi Zhang
11:00 PMJesus Or BarnabasCharles Mujikwa

Thursday September 19, 2019

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMAuto-Immune OverviewJennifer Arruda
1:00 AMThe Journey of love - Davies Family testimonyDavies Family
2:00 AMAmazing GraceJoel Kratzke
3:00 AMThe BreakthroughDon Mc Laferty10 Day Revival Series
4:00 AMDrying for HealthJanie Unruh
5:00 AMThou son of DavidAlex NiculaescuStanding in the Gap
6:00 AMBox of SuccessKim Kjaer
7:00 AMMy Story with GodRiina Lim
8:00 AMAuto-Immune OverviewJennifer Arruda
9:00 AMThe Journey of love - Davies Family testimonyDavies Family
10:00 AMAmazing GraceJoel Kratzke
11:00 AMThe BreakthroughDon Mc Laferty10 Day Revival Series
12:00 PMDrying for HealthJanie Unruh
1:00 PMThou son of DavidAlex NiculaescuStanding in the Gap
2:00 PMBox of SuccessKim Kjaer
3:00 PMMy Story with GodRiina Lim
4:00 PMAuto-Immune OverviewJennifer Arruda
5:00 PMThe Journey of love - Davies Family testimonyDavies Family
6:00 PMAmazing GraceJoel Kratzke
7:00 PMThe BreakthroughDon Mc Laferty10 Day Revival Series
8:00 PMDrying for HealthJanie Unruh
9:00 PMThou son of DavidAlex NiculaescuStanding in the Gap
10:00 PMBox of SuccessKim Kjaer
11:00 PMMy Story with GodRiina Lim

Friday September 20, 2019

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMHeirs of the Promised FutureOscar SandeWar of Inheritance
1:00 AMZerubbabelAndreas MellasHaggai series
2:00 AMA Cheerful HeartNorman ByersA Cheerful Heart
3:00 AMThe ServiceDon Mc Laferty
4:00 AMHave ye not read?Gerry Wagoner
5:00 AMWill Jesus be enough?Armando Lopez
6:00 AMThe True ChurchArnie Suntag
7:00 AMAlcohol And The ChristianBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
7:30 AMI Surrender SomeJennifer Arruda
8:00 AMHeirs of the Promised FutureOscar SandeWar of Inheritance
9:00 AMZerubbabelAndreas MellasHaggai series
10:00 AMA Cheerful HeartNorman ByersA Cheerful Heart
11:00 AMThe ServiceDon Mc Laferty
12:00 PMHave ye not read?Gerry Wagoner
1:00 PMWill Jesus be enough?Armando Lopez
2:00 PMThe True ChurchArnie Suntag
3:00 PMAlcohol And The ChristianBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
3:30 PMI Surrender SomeJennifer Arruda
4:00 PMHeirs of the Promised FutureOscar SandeWar of Inheritance
5:00 PMZerubbabelAndreas MellasHaggai series
6:00 PMA Cheerful HeartNorman ByersA Cheerful Heart
7:00 PMThe ServiceDon Mc Laferty
8:00 PMHave ye not read?Gerry Wagoner
9:00 PMWill Jesus be enough?Armando Lopez
10:00 PMThe True ChurchArnie Suntag
11:00 PMAlcohol And The ChristianBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
11:30 PMI Surrender SomeJennifer Arruda

Saturday September 21, 2019

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMGlorification with hopeBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
1:00 AMHow To Stay Connected to God's PowerGabriel ArrudaRighteousness By Faith
2:00 AMWhat to do with DoubtAnthony Baca
3:00 AMGod is in controlArmando Lopez
4:00 AMBroken CompassPhilip Sizemore
5:00 AMThe Lord comethAndreas Mellas
6:00 AMGrace In SufferingJoel KratzkeFaces Of Grace
7:00 AMChrist's Rescue MissionAlex NiculaescuStanding in the Gap
8:00 AMGlorification with hopeBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
9:00 AMHow To Stay Connected to God's PowerGabriel ArrudaRighteousness By Faith
10:00 AMWhat to do with DoubtAnthony Baca
11:00 AMGod is in controlArmando Lopez
12:00 PMBroken CompassPhilip Sizemore
1:00 PMThe Lord comethAndreas Mellas
2:00 PMGrace In SufferingJoel KratzkeFaces Of Grace
3:00 PMChrist's Rescue MissionAlex NiculaescuStanding in the Gap
4:00 PMGlorification with hopeBrandon SeniorBehold The Saviour
5:00 PMHow To Stay Connected to God's PowerGabriel ArrudaRighteousness By Faith
6:00 PMWhat to do with DoubtAnthony Baca
7:00 PMGod is in controlArmando Lopez
8:00 PMBroken CompassPhilip Sizemore
9:00 PMThe Lord comethAndreas Mellas
10:00 PMGrace In SufferingJoel KratzkeFaces Of Grace
11:00 PMChrist's Rescue MissionAlex NiculaescuStanding in the Gap

Sunday September 22, 2019

Times displayed are PST.

TIME SLOT (PST)PROGRAMSPEAKERSERIES
12:00 AMDiabetis - Part 1Zebulun Wilson
1:00 AMAre you on god's Path?Yi Zhang
1:30 AMAn epidemic of chronic illnessJoyce Choe
2:00 AMRecipes to grow fromJanie Unruh
3:00 AMOur army withinRon MeinhardtSimply Amazing Health
4:00 AMA.T. JonesFred BischoffAdventist Pioneer Library
5:00 AMUprooting the Leading Causes of DeathMichael GregorNutrition Fscts
6:00 AMShelter in the time of StormOscar SandeWar of Inheritance
7:00 AMCan God trust you?Liz Dolwig
8:00 AMDiabetis - Part 1Zebulun Wilson
9:00 AMAre you on god's Path?Yi Zhang
9:30 AMAn epidemic of chronic illnessJoyce Choe
10:00 AMRecipes to grow fromJanie Unruh
11:00 AMOur army withinRon MeinhardtSimply Amazing Health
12:00 PMA.T. JonesFred BischoffAdventist Pioneer Library
1:00 PMUprooting the Leading Causes of DeathMichael GregorNutrition Fscts
2:00 PMShelter in the time of StormOscar SandeWar of Inheritance
3:00 PMCan God trust you?Liz Dolwig
4:00 PMDiabetis - Part 1Zebulun Wilson
5:00 PMAre you on god's Path?Yi Zhang
5:30 PMAn epidemic of chronic illnessJoyce Choe
6:00 PMRecipes to grow fromJanie Unruh
7:00 PMOur army withinRon MeinhardtSimply Amazing Health
8:00 PMA.T. JonesFred BischoffAdventist Pioneer Library
9:00 PMUprooting the Leading Causes of DeathMichael GregorNutrition Fscts
10:00 PMShelter in the time of StormOscar SandeWar of Inheritance
11:00 PMCan God trust you?Liz Dolwig